Winter League Basketball
2nd Grade Boys

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Borden600--61.000Won 6Borden
2Clark600--61.000Won 6Clark
3Remy610.570.857Won 5Remy
4Krodel4302.570.571Lost 3Krodel
5Brown4302.570.571Lost 1Brown
6Schneberger330360.500Won 1Schneberger
7Beasley240460.333Won 1Beasley
8Butler240460.333Lost 2Butler
9Tahsequah2504.570.286Lost 1Tahsequah
10Price1605.570.143Lost 6Price
11Breeden0706.570.000Lost 7Breeden
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/13 10:40 AM
Price
8
Tahsequah
4
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM
Clark
42
Beasley
10
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 12:20 PM
Butler
16
Breeden
6
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/13 12:40 PM
Schneberger
L
Remy
W
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 1:10 PM
Brown
10
Borden
17
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/13 1:30 PM
Breeden
2
Krodel
22
NOC Court 3

Week 2

Sat 1/20 10:40 AM
Remy
6
Clark
20
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM
Butler
5
Tahsequah
11
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 12:20 PM
Beasley
19
Krodel
22
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/20 12:40 PM
Brown
8
Schneberger
6
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 1:10 PM
Borden
20
Breeden
4
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/20 1:30 PM
Krodel
13
Price
8
NOC Court 3

Week 3

Sat 1/27 10:40 AM
Beasley
28
Butler
5
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM
Tahsequah
14
Krodel
20
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 12:20 PM
Breeden
2
Schneberger
24
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/27 12:40 PM
Price
11
Borden
32
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 1:10 PM
Tahsequah
23
Remy
32
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/27 1:30 PM
Clark
17
Brown
4
NOC Court 3

Week 4

Sat 2/3 10:40 AM
Breeden
2
Clark
29
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM
Remy
22
Beasley
4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 12:20 PM
Price
4
Brown
14
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/3 12:40 PM
Borden
22
Tahsequah
4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 1:10 PM
Krodel
17
Butler
18
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/3 1:30 PM
Schneberger
42
Price
12
NOC Court 3

Week 5

Sat 2/10 10:40 AM
Krodel
10
Borden
32
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 11:30 AM
Brown
15
Breeden
0
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 12:20 PM
Clark
23
Price
4
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/10 12:40 PM
Butler
6
Remy
22
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 1:10 PM
Tahsequah
11
Schneberger
10
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/10 1:30 PM
Brown
33
Beasley
3
NOC Court 3

Week 6

Sat 2/17 10:40 AM
Remy
20
Brown
13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 11:30 AM
Schneberger
18
Krodel
7
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 12:20 PM
Beasley
W
Breeden
L
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 12:20 PM
Tahsequah
2
Clark
30
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM
Borden
44
Butler
4
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM
Remy
18
Price
8
NOC Court 4

Week 7

Sat 2/24 10:40 AM
Borden
Schneberger
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 11:30 AM
Butler
Brown
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM
Breeden
Remy
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM
Beasley
Tahsequah
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM
Price
Beasley
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM
Krodel
Clark
NOC Court 4

Week 8

Sat 3/3 10:40 AM
Schneberger
Butler
NOC Court 3
Sat 3/3 11:30 AM
Clark
Borden
NOC Court 3
Bye
Price
Bye
Breeden
Bye
Brown
Bye
Remy
Bye
Krodel
Bye
Beasley
Bye
Tahsequah
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Borden600--61.000Won 6Borden
2Clark600--61.000Won 6Clark
3Remy610.570.857Won 5Remy
4Krodel4302.570.571Lost 3Krodel
5Brown4302.570.571Lost 1Brown
6Schneberger330360.500Won 1Schneberger
7Beasley240460.333Won 1Beasley
8Butler240460.333Lost 2Butler
9Tahsequah2504.570.286Lost 1Tahsequah
10Price1605.570.143Lost 6Price
11Breeden0706.570.000Lost 7Breeden
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/13 10:40 AM Price  8
Tahsequah  4
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 11:30 AM Clark  42
Beasley  10
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 12:20 PM Butler  16
Breeden  6
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/13 12:40 PM Schneberger  L
Remy  W
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/13 1:10 PM Brown  10
Borden  17
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/13 1:30 PM Breeden  2
Krodel  22
NOC Court 3

Week 2

Sat 1/20 10:40 AM Remy  6
Clark  20
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 11:30 AM Butler  5
Tahsequah  11
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 12:20 PM Beasley  19
Krodel  22
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/20 12:40 PM Brown  8
Schneberger  6
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/20 1:10 PM Borden  20
Breeden  4
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/20 1:30 PM Krodel  13
Price  8
NOC Court 3

Week 3

Sat 1/27 10:40 AM Beasley  28
Butler  5
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 11:30 AM Tahsequah  14
Krodel  20
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 12:20 PM Breeden  2
Schneberger  24
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/27 12:40 PM Price  11
Borden  32
NOC Court 3
Sat 1/27 1:10 PM Tahsequah  23
Remy  32
NOC Court 4
Sat 1/27 1:30 PM Clark  17
Brown  4
NOC Court 3

Week 4

Sat 2/3 10:40 AM Breeden  2
Clark  29
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 11:30 AM Remy  22
Beasley  4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 12:20 PM Price  4
Brown  14
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/3 12:40 PM Borden  22
Tahsequah  4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/3 1:10 PM Krodel  17
Butler  18
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/3 1:30 PM Schneberger  42
Price  12
NOC Court 3

Week 5

Sat 2/10 10:40 AM Krodel  10
Borden  32
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 11:30 AM Brown  15
Breeden  0
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 12:20 PM Clark  23
Price  4
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/10 12:40 PM Butler  6
Remy  22
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/10 1:10 PM Tahsequah  11
Schneberger  10
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/10 1:30 PM Brown  33
Beasley  3
NOC Court 3

Week 6

Sat 2/17 10:40 AM Remy  20
Brown  13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 11:30 AM Schneberger  18
Krodel  7
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 12:20 PM Beasley  W
Breeden  L
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 12:20 PM Tahsequah  2
Clark  30
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM Borden  44
Butler  4
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM Remy  18
Price  8
NOC Court 4

Week 7

Sat 2/24 10:40 AM Borden 
Schneberger 
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 11:30 AM Butler 
Brown 
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM Breeden 
Remy 
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 12:20 PM Beasley 
Tahsequah 
NOC Court 4
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM Price 
Beasley 
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM Krodel 
Clark 
NOC Court 4

Week 8

Sat 3/3 10:40 AM Schneberger 
Butler 
NOC Court 3
Sat 3/3 11:30 AM Clark 
Borden 
NOC Court 3
Bye Price 
 
Bye Breeden 
 
Bye Brown 
 
Bye Remy 
 
Bye Krodel 
 
Bye Beasley 
 
Bye Tahsequah 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Feb 13, 2018 5:26 PM
tmsdln.com/nl9m
Norman Optimist Info
Sponsorship Info
Join Me Link
Get Connected

Get the latest news