Winter League Basketball
4th Grade Girls

select
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Rideaux 3600--61.000Won 6Rideaux
2Rice 64101.550.800Won 2Rice
3Brown 2420260.667Won 1Brown
4Lindsey 4420260.667Won 4Lindsey
5Cook 14302.570.571Lost 1Cook
6Embery 14302.570.571Won 3Embery
7Havenstrite 5330360.500Lost 2Havenstrite
8McCoy 2330360.500Won 2McCoy
9Stover 53403.570.429Lost 1Kitchens
10Graves K2303.550.400Lost 1Graves
11Rehkop K240460.333Lost 4Rehkop
12Osuna 41404.550.200Lost 3Osuna
13Erickson 41404.550.200Lost 4Erickson
14Hall 10505.550.000Lost 5Hall
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.

Schedule

DateTimeHomeAwayLocation

Week 1

Sat 1/13 12:20 PM
Graves K
14
Rehkop K
16
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 1:00 PM
Stover 5
8
Rice 6
22
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/13 1:10 PM
Brown 2
24
Hall 1
0
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
McCoy 2
1
Rideaux 3
30
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM
Erickson 4
10
Lindsey 4
4
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/13 2:50 PM
Osuna 4
2
Havenstrite 5
46
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 3:40 PM
Embery 1
6
Cook 1
8
NOC Court 1

Week 2

Sat 1/20 12:20 PM
Hall 1
4
Rehkop K
12
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 1:00 PM
Erickson 4
4
Osuna 4
6
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/20 1:10 PM
Graves K
6
Cook 1
7
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Embery 1
6
McCoy 2
15
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM
Havenstrite 5
5
Rice 6
15
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/20 2:50 PM
Brown 2
2
Rideaux 3
8
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 3:40 PM
Stover 5
3
Lindsey 4
1
NOC Court 1

Week 3

Sat 1/27 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
14
Graves K
20
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 1:00 PM
Havenstrite 5
19
Stover 5
5
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/27 1:10 PM
Brown 2
10
McCoy 2
1
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Rideaux 3
7
Osuna 4
4
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM
Erickson 4
6
Lindsey 4
10
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/27 2:50 PM
Embery 1
16
Hall 1
1
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 3:40 PM
Cook 1
10
Embery 1
4
NOC Court 1
Bye
Rice 6

Week 4

Sat 2/3 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
10
Embery 1
18
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 1:00 PM
Havenstrite 5
19
Stover 5
13
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/3 1:10 PM
Graves K
Hall 1
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM
Cook 1
3
Brown 2
15
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM
Rice 6
L
Stover 5
W
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/3 2:50 PM
McCoy 2
L
Rideaux 3
W
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 3:40 PM
Lindsey 4
W
Osuna 4
L
NOC Court 1
Bye
Erickson 4

Week 5

Sat 2/10 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
8
Graves K
13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 1:00 PM
Rice 6
31
Havenstrite 5
17
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/10 1:10 PM
Cook 1
0
Embery 1
4
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 2:00 PM
Brown 2
0
Rideaux 3
13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 2:00 PM
Erickson 4
0
Lindsey 4
2
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/10 2:50 PM
Osuna 4
6
Stover 5
29
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 3:40 PM
Hall 1
0
McCoy 2
13
NOC Court 1

Week 6

Sat 2/17 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
7
Cook 1
18
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 1:00 PM
Stover 5
2
Rice 6
39
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM
Cook 1
2
McCoy 2
24
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 2:00 PM
Rideaux 3
12
Erickson 4
8
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 2:00 PM
Lindsey 4
10
Havenstrite 5
8
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/17 2:50 PM
Graves K
2
Embery 1
18
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 3:40 PM
Hall 1
0
Brown 2
20
NOC Court 3
Bye
Osuna 4

Week 7

Sat 2/24 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
Graves K
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 1:00 PM
Rice 6
Stover 5
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM
Erickson 4
Lindsey 4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM
Rideaux 3
Osuna 4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM
Havenstrite 5
Rice 6
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/24 2:50 PM
Osuna 4
Erickson 4
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 3:40 PM
McCoy 2
Brown 2
NOC Court 3
Bye
Embery 1
Bye
Hall 1
Bye
Cook 1

Week 8

Sat 3/3 12:20 PM
Rehkop K
Hall 1
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 1:00 PM
Havenstrite 5
Rice 6
NOC Court 5
Sat 3/3 1:10 PM
Embery 1
Hall 1
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 2:00 PM
Rideaux 3
Lindsey 4
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 2:00 PM
Erickson 4
Osuna 4
NOC Court 5
Sat 3/3 2:50 PM
Brown 2
McCoy 2
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 3:40 PM
Graves K
Cook 1
NOC Court 1
Bye
Stover 5
PlaceTeamWLTGBGPPCTStreakCoach
1Rideaux 3600--61.000Won 6Rideaux
2Rice 64101.550.800Won 2Rice
3Brown 2420260.667Won 1Brown
4Lindsey 4420260.667Won 4Lindsey
5Cook 14302.570.571Lost 1Cook
6Embery 14302.570.571Won 3Embery
7Havenstrite 5330360.500Lost 2Havenstrite
8McCoy 2330360.500Won 2McCoy
9Stover 53403.570.429Lost 1Kitchens
10Graves K2303.550.400Lost 1Graves
11Rehkop K240460.333Lost 4Rehkop
12Osuna 41404.550.200Lost 3Osuna
13Erickson 41404.550.200Lost 4Erickson
14Hall 10505.550.000Lost 5Hall
GB = Games Back, GP = Games Played, PCT = Winning Percentage.
Schedule
DateTimeGame

Week 1

Sat 1/13 12:20 PM Graves K  14
Rehkop K  16
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 1:00 PM Stover 5  8
Rice 6  22
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/13 1:10 PM Brown 2  24
Hall 1  0
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM McCoy 2  1
Rideaux 3  30
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 2:00 PM Erickson 4  10
Lindsey 4  4
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/13 2:50 PM Osuna 4  2
Havenstrite 5  46
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/13 3:40 PM Embery 1  6
Cook 1  8
NOC Court 1

Week 2

Sat 1/20 12:20 PM Hall 1  4
Rehkop K  12
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 1:00 PM Erickson 4  4
Osuna 4  6
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/20 1:10 PM Graves K  6
Cook 1  7
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Embery 1  6
McCoy 2  15
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 2:00 PM Havenstrite 5  5
Rice 6  15
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/20 2:50 PM Brown 2  2
Rideaux 3  8
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/20 3:40 PM Stover 5  3
Lindsey 4  1
NOC Court 1

Week 3

Sat 1/27 12:20 PM Rehkop K  14
Graves K  20
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 1:00 PM Havenstrite 5  19
Stover 5  5
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/27 1:10 PM Brown 2  10
McCoy 2  1
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM Rideaux 3  7
Osuna 4  4
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 2:00 PM Erickson 4  6
Lindsey 4  10
NOC Court 5
Sat 1/27 2:50 PM Embery 1  16
Hall 1  1
NOC Court 1
Sat 1/27 3:40 PM Cook 1  10
Embery 1  4
NOC Court 1
Bye Rice 6 
 

Week 4

Sat 2/3 12:20 PM Rehkop K  10
Embery 1  18
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 1:00 PM Havenstrite 5  19
Stover 5  13
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/3 1:10 PM Graves K 
Hall 1 
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM Cook 1  3
Brown 2  15
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 2:00 PM Rice 6  L
Stover 5  W
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/3 2:50 PM McCoy 2  L
Rideaux 3  W
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/3 3:40 PM Lindsey 4  W
Osuna 4  L
NOC Court 1
Bye Erickson 4 
 

Week 5

Sat 2/10 12:20 PM Rehkop K  8
Graves K  13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 1:00 PM Rice 6  31
Havenstrite 5  17
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/10 1:10 PM Cook 1  0
Embery 1  4
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 2:00 PM Brown 2  0
Rideaux 3  13
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 2:00 PM Erickson 4  0
Lindsey 4  2
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/10 2:50 PM Osuna 4  6
Stover 5  29
NOC Court 1
Sat 2/10 3:40 PM Hall 1  0
McCoy 2  13
NOC Court 1

Week 6

Sat 2/17 12:20 PM Rehkop K  7
Cook 1  18
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 1:00 PM Stover 5  2
Rice 6  39
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/17 1:10 PM Cook 1  2
McCoy 2  24
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 2:00 PM Rideaux 3  12
Erickson 4  8
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 2:00 PM Lindsey 4  10
Havenstrite 5  8
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/17 2:50 PM Graves K  2
Embery 1  18
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/17 3:40 PM Hall 1  0
Brown 2  20
NOC Court 3
Bye Osuna 4 
 

Week 7

Sat 2/24 12:20 PM Rehkop K 
Graves K 
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 1:00 PM Rice 6 
Stover 5 
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/24 1:10 PM Erickson 4 
Lindsey 4 
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM Rideaux 3 
Osuna 4 
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 2:00 PM Havenstrite 5 
Rice 6 
NOC Court 5
Sat 2/24 2:50 PM Osuna 4 
Erickson 4 
NOC Court 3
Sat 2/24 3:40 PM McCoy 2 
Brown 2 
NOC Court 3
Bye Embery 1 
 
Bye Hall 1 
 
Bye Cook 1 
 

Week 8

Sat 3/3 12:20 PM Rehkop K 
Hall 1 
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 1:00 PM Havenstrite 5 
Rice 6 
NOC Court 5
Sat 3/3 1:10 PM Embery 1 
Hall 1 
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 2:00 PM Rideaux 3 
Lindsey 4 
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 2:00 PM Erickson 4 
Osuna 4 
NOC Court 5
Sat 3/3 2:50 PM Brown 2 
McCoy 2 
NOC Court 1
Sat 3/3 3:40 PM Graves K 
Cook 1 
NOC Court 1
Bye Stover 5 
 
Schedule Revision Date: Tue, Feb 13, 2018 1:57 PM
tmsdln.com/ntr5
Norman Optimist Info
Sponsorship Info
Join Me Link
Get Connected

Get the latest news